Statistics: 31.10.2026 15:48:28 - Honda Plzen 2026 - Actual/Potential / / Overall best - Honda - Heat race (450 Sec)


Pos
Driver
Comment
1-Red
2-White
3-Green
4-Orange
5-Blue
6-Yellow
7-Purple
8-Black
All race
Total Laps
2
Vladimír Horký
06
95.55%
97.27%
97.14%
96.00%
96.73%
96.52%
97.14%
94.18%
96.32%
703.85
1
František Poledna
14
93.69%
96.09%
95.58%
95.09%
93.52%
95.50%
96.10%
96.17%
95.21%
714.21
4
Jiri Cihlar
02
95.44%
94.40%
94.14%
96.35%
95.62%
95.86%
93.04%
96.05%
95.12%
689.69
7
Michal Pokorný
07
94.24%
92.06%
96.85%
95.86%
96.07%
95.49%
94.99%
95.16%
95.10%
661.22
12
Michal Spudil
10
96.23%
92.53%
96.63%
95.74%
95.35%
95.52%
96.50%
90.33%
94.86%
644.31
5
Pavel Herman
13
92.05%
93.56%
94.76%
95.43%
94.87%
95.84%
95.46%
95.57%
94.71%
685.49
3
Šimon Pulpan
04
94.45%
97.68%
95.59%
96.34%
96.95%
96.55%
84.23%
96.70%
94.63%
702.32
15
Didac Alfonso
27
94.56%
95.05%
93.51%
95.02%
93.93%
93.15%
94.41%
93.69%
94.17%
611.88
9
Rosta Sedlarik
05
93.65%
93.40%
95.96%
92.98%
95.37%
95.94%
92.41%
93.56%
94.17%
655.62
8
Martin Majer
11
93.53%
95.85%
92.96%
95.61%
95.27%
94.33%
92.97%
89.74%
93.79%
658.33
16
Libor Bílek
21
96.35%
92.50%
92.46%
92.99%
95.52%
94.50%
91.87%
93.69%
93.73%
611.39
6
Tomáš Marek
01
93.47%
91.07%
93.62%
93.54%
94.31%
96.67%
89.06%
96.31%
93.51%
664.71
25
Radek Zeman
50
94.05%
96.29%
91.37%
94.47%
94.81%
94.92%
92.67%
88.98%
93.45%
533.81
11
Roman Kalhous
19
92.42%
93.40%
91.73%
94.18%
94.64%
93.60%
93.36%
92.60%
93.24%
645.24
18
Filip Zeman - ž
42
94.52%
93.36%
91.78%
92.14%
93.93%
90.62%
93.75%
93.12%
92.89%
601.09
20
Vladimír Procházka
43
91.83%
88.64%
94.25%
94.30%
94.15%
94.77%
93.56%
91.38%
92.88%
591.14
17
Pavel Pulpan
48
94.82%
89.91%
90.36%
92.48%
91.72%
93.79%
91.60%
92.72%
92.17%
602.07
13
František Rubík - ž
32
85.87%
88.07%
94.06%
95.13%
94.79%
90.16%
94.54%
90.54%
91.67%
634.85
14
Jiri Pocekajlo
17
95.10%
92.74%
94.95%
88.10%
89.50%
93.73%
89.80%
88.29%
91.53%
623.61
19
Jakub Nohacek - ž
98
75.24%
93.16%
91.91%
93.28%
93.70%
95.25%
91.67%
94.22%
91.10%
593.88
10
Jaroslav Jager - JUN
08
95.74%
93.72%
93.28%
84.09%
90.44%
83.14%
92.89%
93.71%
90.81%
648.12
22
Petr Rubík
38
89.85%
91.63%
94.83%
88.50%
91.89%
89.78%
88.46%
91.08%
90.75%
563.69
21
Vladyslav Lukashov - ž
40
86.84%
91.90%
88.69%
89.52%
94.08%
86.04%
93.92%
89.89%
90.11%
586.53
24
Petr Filinger
39
89.94%
88.58%
91.13%
94.10%
87.07%
90.44%
89.28%
90.23%
90.09%
536.80
23
Yuriy Lukashov
46
85.63%
87.82%
93.55%
92.24%
86.72%
80.39%
82.64%
84.92%
86.80%
542.40
27
Jiri Moc
99
82.29%
80.55%
87.77%
82.21%
81.01%
88.13%
86.36%
89.25%
84.70%
455.30
26
Pepa Cechura
37
92.82%
96.30%
87.42%
94.80%
14.83%
94.12%
93.36%
90.67%
83.28%
533.25
Best ->
96.35%
97.68%
97.14%
96.35%
96.95%
96.67%
97.14%
96.70%

Each cell shows the Actual/Potential ratio, and indicate how stable you perform on the track.
'Actual' is the number of laps you completed during the race.
'Potential' is the number of laps you might have achieved, if you raced every lap at your fastest time on the lane.
The closer the ratio is to 100 % the closer you are to your ideal performance.

Return to Results