
| Pos |
Driver |
Comment |
1-Red |
2-White |
3-Green |
4-Orange |
5-Blue |
6-Yellow |
7-Purple |
8-Black |
All race |
Total Laps |
| 1 |
MJK Warriors |
02 |
96.58% |
97.06% |
95.84% |
93.96% |
92.49% |
94.27% |
94.01% |
92.58% |
94.61% |
587.73 |
| 2 |
Most Racing |
01 |
95.97% |
96.77% |
95.90% |
96.36% |
92.83% |
91.75% |
91.45% |
93.92% |
94.41% |
566.18 |
| 3 |
Most Wanted |
03 |
95.11% |
92.98% |
93.66% |
94.09% |
93.47% |
94.91% |
94.49% |
94.01% |
94.09% |
564.60 |
| 5 |
SVC Most |
04 |
94.39% |
90.31% |
94.58% |
93.35% |
92.70% |
93.19% |
95.46% |
94.73% |
93.59% |
528.01 |
| 4 |
Rookies |
10 |
93.50% |
90.71% |
94.61% |
92.67% |
91.19% |
90.93% |
95.65% |
95.95% |
93.16% |
530.57 |
| 6 |
Chlumáci |
06 |
92.41% |
91.25% |
91.24% |
94.07% |
93.22% |
93.41% |
90.23% |
91.29% |
92.13% |
527.86 |
| 7 |
SRC Slaný |
05 |
86.02% |
90.70% |
88.85% |
91.58% |
95.14% |
90.38% |
87.42% |
89.68% |
90.03% |
470.60 |
| 8 |
roubíci |
11 |
84.01% |
82.58% |
82.15% |
15.67% |
87.86% |
85.21% |
86.13% |
90.43% |
77.06% |
412.61 |
| |
Best -> |
|
96.58% |
97.06% |
95.90% |
96.36% |
95.14% |
94.91% |
95.65% |
95.95% |
|
|