
| Pos |
Driver |
Comment |
Qualify result |
1-Red |
2-White |
3-Green |
4-Orange |
5-Blue |
6-Yellow |
7-Purple |
8-Black |
All race |
Total Laps |
| 3 |
Šimon Pulpan |
|
5.385 ( 5.423) |
96.0% |
97.5% |
98.3% |
91.4% |
94.6% |
97.8% |
96.8% |
91.0% |
95.4% |
255.58 |
| 8 |
Pepa Cechura |
|
5.675 ( 5.725) |
95.7% |
91.8% |
94.6% |
96.7% |
93.8% |
96.9% |
94.8% |
97.4% |
95.2% |
224.70 |
| 10 |
Radek Zeman |
|
6.272 ( 6.294) |
95.7% |
96.7% |
95.9% |
95.4% |
95.0% |
93.7% |
94.3% |
94.1% |
95.1% |
202.80 |
| 1 |
Aleš Linhart |
|
4.816 ( 4.851) |
94.4% |
94.0% |
94.3% |
93.6% |
95.4% |
95.1% |
97.1% |
94.9% |
94.9% |
269.22 |
| 7 |
Filip Zeman |
|
5.910 ( 5.911) |
94.9% |
95.9% |
93.8% |
94.2% |
96.1% |
92.6% |
96.8% |
93.1% |
94.7% |
230.79 |
| 6 |
Vlada Prochazka |
|
5.523 ( 5.656) |
93.9% |
86.8% |
95.3% |
95.7% |
95.4% |
88.0% |
93.4% |
91.8% |
92.6% |
235.21 |
| 2 |
Jarda Jager jun |
|
5.304 ( 5.409) |
96.9% |
96.0% |
79.8% |
95.0% |
92.9% |
92.2% |
96.8% |
91.8% |
92.6% |
258.31 |
| 4 |
Pavel Herman |
|
5.302 ( 5.317) |
92.3% |
93.6% |
94.4% |
96.7% |
92.6% |
77.6% |
92.3% |
93.7% |
91.2% |
254.60 |
| 5 |
Ludek Piskac |
|
5.141 ( 5.158) |
93.7% |
93.9% |
91.7% |
90.0% |
85.9% |
87.3% |
93.1% |
91.6% |
90.8% |
239.30 |
| 9 |
Ondra Kouba ml |
|
5.670 ( 5.679) |
81.6% |
86.8% |
90.2% |
87.9% |
93.2% |
87.3% |
89.2% |
89.8% |
88.3% |
220.21 |
| 11 |
Jarda Jager sen |
|
5.867 ( 5.939) |
|
51.2% |
86.7% |
94.6% |
95.5% |
86.0% |
92.7% |
90.1% |
85.6% |
178.99 |
| 12 |
Pavel Pulpan |
|
5.913 ( 6.086) |
86.9% |
86.9% |
89.2% |
89.9% |
76.2% |
55.6% |
|
|
85.6% |
127.99 |
| 13 |
Ivan Tuhacek |
|
5.597 ( 5.824) |
|
|
|
|
|
25.5% |
77.0% |
39.6% |
47.3% |
43.99 |
| |
Best -> |
|
|
96.9% |
97.5% |
98.3% |
96.7% |
96.1% |
97.8% |
97.1% |
97.4% |
|
|