Statistics: 03.05.2026 12:24:29 - MCR zaku 2026 - Actual/Potential / / Overall best - JGT3 AM - Heat race (180 Sec)


Pos
Driver
Comment
Qualify result
1-Red
2-White
3-Green
4-Orange
5-Blue
6-Yellow
7-Purple
8-Black
All race
Total Laps
2
František Rubík sž
08
8.428 ( 8.557)
96.5%
94.9%
95.3%
96.8%
97.6%
94.7%
96.0%
96.2%
96.0%
158.86
22
Tomas Pechan mž
06
10.434 (10.441)
94.3%
93.4%
98.6%
97.8%
98.1%
96.4%
91.3%
91.7%
95.2%
131
14
Adam Votocek jun
22
10.110 (10.359)
93.6%
94.7%
94.0%
92.7%
97.4%
97.4%
96.3%
95.2%
95.2%
139.16
6
Filip Zeman mž
01
8.971 ( 9.021)
94.8%
95.4%
96.6%
95.8%
96.5%
96.2%
95.7%
89.5%
95.1%
149.16
1
Šimon Pulpan sž
03
8.183 (99.999)
96.7%
88.8%
96.0%
96.2%
97.8%
96.8%
91.5%
95.7%
95.0%
162.86
5
Bartolomej Žák sž
02
9.005 ( 9.080)
97.3%
93.0%
96.4%
93.9%
94.8%
94.2%
95.0%
93.8%
94.8%
149.84
7
Filip Hubinek sž
31
10.049 (10.170)
96.0%
96.2%
95.4%
92.4%
95.9%
97.0%
93.4%
90.9%
94.7%
149.12
15
Jakub Patka jun
23
10.234 (10.275)
95.2%
93.3%
90.3%
96.5%
94.0%
88.4%
94.1%
100.0%
94.0%
137.80
4
Filip Safr sž
18
8.940 ( 9.161)
93.2%
91.1%
91.8%
91.3%
95.2%
95.0%
96.5%
95.8%
93.8%
150.40
12
Pavel Triska jun
04
9.423 ( 9.518)
95.0%
94.3%
92.3%
92.1%
93.7%
93.3%
95.3%
93.2%
93.6%
140.93
3
Jachym Zajdlik sž
17
8.301 ( 8.445)
91.8%
92.6%
91.4%
95.6%
94.6%
95.3%
92.5%
93.4%
93.4%
155
11
Matej Kavan jun
07
9.278 ( 9.280)
94.9%
93.5%
95.7%
93.3%
96.7%
95.2%
88.7%
88.5%
93.3%
145.34
18
Lukas Benes sž
30
10.227 (10.285)
96.3%
94.7%
92.9%
94.2%
94.9%
93.5%
90.0%
89.9%
93.3%
134.46
8
Tomas Ruml mž
20
8.797 ( 8.851)
94.1%
89.3%
89.7%
93.4%
96.8%
95.3%
92.1%
93.6%
93.1%
149.04
16
Kiril Lukashov mž
32
9.868 (10.141)
94.4%
89.9%
94.5%
94.2%
97.0%
94.1%
86.7%
93.3%
93.0%
137
19
Jan Richtr mž
14
10.334 (10.342)
90.2%
92.3%
89.6%
95.2%
95.4%
94.1%
94.9%
88.4%
92.5%
132.66
9
Veronika Turcakova sž
19
8.983 ( 9.052)
89.7%
86.8%
93.4%
91.2%
94.3%
89.9%
97.4%
94.7%
92.2%
148.87
13
Jakub Nohacek mž
13
11.139 (11.782)
85.9%
92.5%
95.8%
94.7%
93.9%
92.8%
94.7%
86.3%
92.1%
139.99
21
Michal Triska jun
05
9.541 ( 9.700)
91.9%
87.0%
92.6%
90.8%
96.8%
96.0%
89.5%
89.8%
91.8%
132.46
25
Ondra Kouba sž
39
10.517 (10.609)
89.6%
94.4%
95.8%
91.9%
90.0%
91.4%
87.2%
91.3%
91.5%
116.48
10
Janis Jordan mž
21
8.909 ( 9.033)
89.6%
90.9%
93.3%
92.1%
95.1%
90.6%
88.9%
86.5%
90.9%
146
17
Vojtech Kudrna sž
09
9.622 (10.018)
89.7%
88.8%
90.2%
87.8%
92.4%
87.0%
91.3%
89.4%
89.6%
135
20
Vladyslav Lukashov mž
33
9.706 ( 9.928)
90.0%
67.3%
91.7%
91.3%
91.4%
93.4%
92.2%
87.8%
88.2%
132.59
24
Matvii Podoliukh mž
23
10.651 (10.723)
91.7%
88.3%
90.4%
88.4%
87.5%
87.1%
84.8%
87.0%
88.1%
120.99
23
Filip Tuhacek mž
12
10.306 (10.324)
88.6%
50.8%
88.1%
92.0%
93.1%
86.7%
87.9%
91.3%
84.8%
124.25
Best ->
97.3%
96.2%
98.6%
97.8%
98.1%
97.4%
97.4%
100.0%

Each cell shows the Actual/Potential ratio, and indicate how stable you perform on the track.
'Actual' is the number of laps you completed during the race.
'Potential' is the number of laps you might have achieved, if you raced every lap at your fastest time on the lane.
The closer the ratio is to 100 % the closer you are to your ideal performance.

Return to Results