
| Pos |
Driver |
Comment |
Qualify result |
1-Red |
2-White |
3-Green |
4-Orange |
5-Blue |
6-Yellow |
7-Purple |
8-Black |
All race |
Total Laps |
| 3 |
Jakub Mraz jun |
35 |
5.384 ( 5.398) |
88.9% |
90.6% |
94.3% |
86.5% |
92.0% |
93.8% |
89.8% |
93.9% |
91.2% |
231.42 |
| 1 |
Vladimir Zloch sž |
38 |
5.485 ( 5.511) |
79.0% |
92.8% |
92.6% |
90.8% |
94.4% |
83.6% |
94.1% |
94.9% |
90.3% |
240.65 |
| 2 |
Jakub Patka jun |
23 |
5.569 ( 5.585) |
79.3% |
92.2% |
89.5% |
91.6% |
85.5% |
85.2% |
94.6% |
81.5% |
87.5% |
231.46 |
| 4 |
Cenek Viturka jun |
34 |
5.325 ( 5.391) |
90.8% |
85.2% |
85.7% |
88.9% |
85.3% |
87.2% |
87.4% |
84.0% |
86.8% |
227.89 |
| 6 |
Pavel Triska jun |
04 |
5.791 ( 5.803) |
77.2% |
84.2% |
89.3% |
88.4% |
90.4% |
89.4% |
87.6% |
86.5% |
86.7% |
212.56 |
| 7 |
Matvii Podoliukh mž |
23 |
5.608 ( 5.684) |
76.4% |
82.3% |
85.2% |
82.6% |
91.3% |
82.9% |
72.0% |
85.5% |
82.4% |
203.19 |
| 5 |
Filip Hubinek sž |
31 |
5.294 ( 5.342) |
81.4% |
87.0% |
44.8% |
89.5% |
90.4% |
87.4% |
89.9% |
85.4% |
82.1% |
216.87 |
| 8 |
Matej Kavan jun |
07 |
5.531 ( 5.574) |
81.6% |
87.7% |
80.4% |
82.3% |
92.9% |
16.3% |
89.5% |
47.8% |
72.6% |
183.73 |
| |
Best -> |
|
|
90.8% |
92.8% |
94.3% |
91.6% |
94.4% |
93.8% |
94.6% |
94.9% |
|
|