Statistics: 02.05.2026 22:15:40 - MCR zaku 2026 - Actual/Potential / / Overall best - JES24 - Heat race (180 Sec)


Pos
Driver
Comment
Qualify result
1-Red
2-White
3-Green
4-Orange
5-Blue
6-Yellow
7-Purple
8-Black
All race
Total Laps
1
Šimon Pulpan sž
03
4.738 ( 4.758)
97.6%
92.4%
94.3%
93.9%
96.6%
96.8%
96.0%
97.0%
95.6%
287
3
Filip Zeman mž
01
5.071 ( 5.178)
97.0%
94.2%
92.9%
96.6%
95.8%
95.6%
89.2%
91.3%
94.1%
268.48
10
Veronika Turcakova sž
19
5.167 ( 5.186)
90.3%
93.4%
94.5%
96.7%
93.9%
91.9%
90.4%
90.7%
92.7%
246.26
21
Jiri Hulka sž
10
5.922 ( 5.980)
94.5%
91.6%
93.1%
92.4%
92.0%
93.6%
88.5%
93.9%
92.5%
219.91
7
Janis Jordan mž
21
5.150 ( 5.163)
94.3%
90.2%
94.3%
95.1%
91.6%
89.0%
92.6%
90.9%
92.3%
257.72
15
Tomas Pechan mž
06
6.025 ( 6.107)
92.7%
90.9%
93.8%
91.9%
91.0%
91.6%
94.5%
91.4%
92.2%
231.86
2
Ondra Kouba sž
39
4.958 ( 5.067)
93.1%
92.0%
92.3%
93.2%
90.7%
90.1%
91.4%
89.2%
91.5%
279.49
17
Jakub Mraz jun
35
5.384 ( 5.398)
88.9%
90.6%
94.3%
86.5%
92.0%
93.8%
89.8%
93.9%
91.2%
231.42
5
Filip Safr sž
18
4.919 ( 5.005)
88.6%
90.8%
94.8%
95.7%
95.5%
92.6%
88.0%
81.0%
91.0%
265.84
12
Vladimir Zloch sž
38
5.485 ( 5.511)
79.0%
92.8%
92.6%
90.8%
94.4%
83.6%
94.1%
94.9%
90.3%
240.65
24
Lukas Benes sž
30
6.269 ( 6.271)
88.2%
85.3%
91.3%
92.5%
91.9%
86.9%
91.1%
89.0%
89.6%
212.94
4
Jachym Zajdlik sž
17
4.583 ( 4.641)
92.2%
81.3%
93.8%
91.7%
92.3%
89.1%
85.1%
89.2%
89.4%
266.01
31
Samuel Svoboda mž
28
6.906 ( 6.949)
90.4%
91.3%
88.3%
94.2%
90.4%
89.7%
84.9%
85.8%
89.4%
198.62
23
Teodor Sekera mž
36
5.959 ( 6.026)
90.9%
90.3%
87.7%
89.2%
89.7%
86.8%
91.2%
88.7%
89.3%
215.66
36
Antonin Kolar mž
25
7.451 ( 7.478)
88.9%
87.0%
89.8%
92.4%
92.0%
90.6%
86.5%
85.7%
89.2%
173.61
13
Vojtech Kudrna sž
09
5.231 ( 5.231)
93.1%
79.8%
89.7%
88.2%
93.0%
89.8%
91.2%
87.7%
89.1%
237.99
9
Filip Tuhacek mž
12
5.260 ( 5.331)
92.8%
91.1%
83.8%
88.0%
86.9%
94.0%
85.2%
90.6%
89.0%
248.31
14
Jakub Nohacek mž
13
5.093 ( 5.160)
86.8%
87.0%
90.8%
90.6%
92.2%
88.4%
86.3%
86.1%
88.6%
236.16
6
František Rubík sž
08
4.784 ( 4.815)
93.4%
97.4%
96.2%
94.7%
96.5%
84.4%
54.1%
90.5%
88.5%
261.38
34
Krystof Vanecek jun
37
6.860 ( 7.095)
86.4%
91.8%
83.4%
86.6%
90.8%
90.6%
85.7%
92.2%
88.4%
183.33
26
Michal Triska jun
05
5.930 ( 6.072)
84.0%
86.0%
89.8%
85.5%
91.2%
89.9%
90.5%
85.7%
87.9%
208.84
18
Jan Popper jun
29
6.634 ( 7.194)
86.9%
88.8%
87.4%
89.8%
89.3%
92.1%
85.3%
82.0%
87.8%
228.32
8
Bartolomej Žák sž
02
4.803 ( 4.930)
86.1%
87.6%
83.4%
87.2%
88.9%
94.1%
84.5%
88.7%
87.6%
249
16
Jakub Patka jun
23
5.569 ( 5.585)
79.3%
92.2%
89.5%
91.6%
85.5%
85.2%
94.6%
81.5%
87.5%
231.46
19
Cenek Viturka jun
34
5.325 ( 5.391)
90.8%
85.2%
85.7%
88.9%
85.3%
87.2%
87.4%
84.0%
86.8%
227.89
25
Pavel Triska jun
04
5.791 ( 5.803)
77.2%
84.2%
89.3%
88.4%
90.4%
89.4%
87.6%
86.5%
86.7%
212.56
32
Tomas Jodas mž
11
6.313 ( 6.344)
93.9%
88.5%
90.7%
90.3%
86.4%
79.2%
79.1%
85.2%
86.7%
196.19
20
Jan Richtr mž
14
5.263 ( 5.288)
79.7%
91.1%
80.2%
92.2%
82.4%
85.3%
88.2%
76.8%
84.5%
221.11
11
Tomas Ruml mž
20
4.747 ( 4.747)
69.6%
87.0%
84.7%
93.9%
96.4%
76.0%
78.9%
83.1%
83.9%
240.72
28
Richard Podrouzek mž
27
6.115 ( 6.229)
89.6%
83.2%
91.9%
84.5%
78.4%
84.9%
85.0%
73.4%
83.9%
203.99
29
Matvii Podoliukh mž
23
5.608 ( 5.684)
76.4%
82.3%
85.2%
82.6%
91.3%
82.9%
72.0%
85.5%
82.4%
203.19
30
Kiril Lukashov mž
32
6.261 ( 6.358)
79.6%
90.1%
79.8%
93.6%
69.7%
82.4%
78.7%
87.9%
82.3%
199.74
22
Filip Hubinek sž
31
5.294 ( 5.342)
81.4%
87.0%
44.8%
89.5%
90.4%
87.4%
89.9%
85.4%
82.1%
216.87
35
Simon Maly mž
26
6.459 ( 6.611)
78.2%
91.0%
83.0%
59.1%
85.1%
83.9%
86.9%
82.8%
81.0%
182.86
27
Jan Cibulka sž
15
5.191 ( 5.257)
76.6%
71.1%
76.2%
71.7%
77.8%
84.4%
75.1%
82.7%
76.9%
207.89
37
Adam Votocek jun
22
5.793 ( 5.854)
83.6%
92.8%
10.9%
88.2%
72.8%
91.0%
86.7%
75.9%
165.99
33
Matej Kavan jun
07
5.531 ( 5.574)
81.6%
87.7%
80.4%
82.3%
92.9%
16.3%
89.5%
47.8%
72.6%
183.73
38
Vladyslav Lukashov mž
33
5.172 ( 5.244)
41.1%
84.4%
64.8%
40.99
Best ->
97.6%
97.4%
96.2%
96.7%
96.6%
96.8%
96.0%
97.0%

Each cell shows the Actual/Potential ratio, and indicate how stable you perform on the track.
'Actual' is the number of laps you completed during the race.
'Potential' is the number of laps you might have achieved, if you raced every lap at your fastest time on the lane.
The closer the ratio is to 100 % the closer you are to your ideal performance.

Return to Results